Monday 15 Oct Mon 15 Oct
Tuesday 16 Oct Tue 16 Oct
Wednesday 17 Oct Wed 17 Oct
Thursday 18 Oct Thu 18 Oct
Friday 19 Oct Fri 19 Oct
Saturday 20 Oct Sat 20 Oct
Sunday 21 Oct Sun 21 Oct
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 11:00 - 12:00 Guno Starke 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 18:30 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:30 - 20:30 Damien van Ommeren 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterling 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterling 
Small Group Personal Training 09:30 - 10:30 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Personal Training KB 11:00 - 12:00 Guno Starke 
 
 
Personal Training KB 17:00 - 18:00  
 
Circuit Training 17:30 - 18:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Damien van Ommeren 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Feride Kirat 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
GRIT Strength 18:00 - 18:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
SocaFit 18:30 - 19:30 Nicole Geertruida 
 
 
 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:30 Noah Apituley 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterling 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:00 - 13:00 Vera Taihuttu 
 
 
Personal Training KB 14:00 - 15:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Circuit Training 10:30 - 11:30 Sherida Groenewoud