Monday 21 Oct Mon 21 Oct
Tuesday 22 Oct Tue 22 Oct
Wednesday 23 Oct Wed 23 Oct
Thursday 24 Oct Thu 24 Oct
Friday 25 Oct Fri 25 Oct
Saturday 26 Oct Sat 26 Oct
Sunday 27 Oct Sun 27 Oct
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 11:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Boksen 09:10 - 10:10 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 12:30 - 13:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
Medical Rehabilitation 14:00 - 14:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 15:30 - 16:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 06:50 - 07:50 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
Back and Posture Training 14:00 - 14:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen - wedstrijd JEUGD 16:00 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboksen All Levels 19:00 - 20:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 06:15 - 07:15 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 14:00 - 15:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
Personal Training 15:00 - 16:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 20:10 - 21:10 Andy Oosterling 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
Boksen 14:00 - 15:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
Personal Training 14:00 - 15:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
Personal Training 15:00 - 16:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
Kickboksen - wedstrijd JEUGD 16:00 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
GRIT Strength 19:00 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboksen Pads training 06:00 - 07:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 11:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 11:30 - 12:30 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00  
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 09:00 - 10:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 12:00 - 13:00 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 14:30 - 15:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
GRIT Strength 11:00 - 11:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Personal Training KB 11:00 - 13:00 Jerrel Oosterlen