Monday 07 Oct Mon 07 Oct
Tuesday 08 Oct Tue 08 Oct
Wednesday 09 Oct Wed 09 Oct
Thursday 10 Oct Thu 10 Oct
Friday 11 Oct Fri 11 Oct
Saturday 12 Oct Sat 12 Oct
Sunday 13 Oct Sun 13 Oct
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training 13:00 - 14:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 15:00 - 16:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training 17:00 - 18:00 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
 
 
Pump 18:30 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen - wedstrijd JEUGD 16:00 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Mitchell Lammers 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Kickboksen All Levels 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 15:30 - 16:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
Back and Posture Training 17:00 - 17:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
Back and Posture Training 17:30 - 18:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 20:10 - 21:10 Andy Oosterling 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Ronny Aldoesingh 
Kickboksen Pads training 08:30 - 09:30 Jerome Trappenberg 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 12:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen - wedstrijd JEUGD 16:00 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Personal Training 16:00 - 17:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Personal Training KB 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
GRIT Strength 19:00 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboksen All Levels 19:30 - 20:30 Noah Apituley 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:30 - 11:30 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 12:30 - 13:30 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Ronny Aldoesingh 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00  
Kickboksen Pads training 19:15 - 20:15 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
Personal Training KB 12:00 - 13:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
Personal Training 14:00 - 15:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRIT Strength 11:00 - 11:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Small Group Personal Training 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids