Monday 30 Sep Mon 30 Sep
Tuesday 01 Oct Tue 01 Oct
Wednesday 02 Oct Wed 02 Oct
Thursday 03 Oct Thu 03 Oct
Friday 04 Oct Fri 04 Oct
Saturday 05 Oct Sat 05 Oct
Sunday 06 Oct Sun 06 Oct
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training 13:00 - 13:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
Personal Training 15:30 - 16:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
Personal Training KB 16:00 - 17:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15  
Personal Training KB 08:00 - 09:00  
Kickboksen Pads training 08:05 - 09:05 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15  
Personal Training KB 16:30 - 17:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15  
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Mitchell Lammers 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboksen All Levels 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15  
 
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Personal Training 12:30 - 13:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 16:00 - 17:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
Personal Training KB 16:00 - 17:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
Personal Training KB 10:30 - 11:30  
 
 
 
Back and Posture Training 12:30 - 13:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 13:30 - 14:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
ClubKids 16:00 - 18:00  
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15  
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15  
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
GRIT Strength 19:00 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15  
Kickboksen All Levels 19:30 - 20:30 Noah Apituley 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15  
 
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 10:00  
Kickboksen Pads training 09:45 - 10:45 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:30 - 11:30 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Personal Training KB 12:00 - 13:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Ronny Aldoesingh 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Mitchell Lammers 
BodyPump 12:00 - 13:00 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Personal Training KB 13:00 - 14:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids