Monday 23 Sep Mon 23 Sep
Tuesday 24 Sep Tue 24 Sep
Wednesday 25 Sep Wed 25 Sep
Thursday 26 Sep Thu 26 Sep
Friday 27 Sep Fri 27 Sep
Saturday 28 Sep Sat 28 Sep
Sunday 29 Sep Sun 29 Sep
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 15:00 - 15:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pump 18:30 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
Back and Posture Training 14:00 - 15:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
Personal Training KB 15:15 - 16:15 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Kickboksen All Levels 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back and Posture Training 15:30 - 16:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
Circuit Training 17:30 - 18:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
GRIT Strength 19:00 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboksen All Levels 19:30 - 20:30 Noah Apituley 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 11:30 - 13:00 Vera Taihuttu 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Ronny Aldoesingh 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00  
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
 
BodyPump 12:00 - 13:00 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRIT Strength 11:00 - 11:30 Sherida Groenewoud