Monday 16 Sep Mon 16 Sep
Tuesday 17 Sep Tue 17 Sep
Wednesday 18 Sep Wed 18 Sep
Thursday 19 Sep Thu 19 Sep
Friday 20 Sep Fri 20 Sep
Saturday 21 Sep Sat 21 Sep
Sunday 22 Sep Sun 22 Sep
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 15:00 - 16:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15  
Kickboksen Pads training 08:05 - 09:05 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00  
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15  
Personal Training KB 17:00 - 18:00 Mitchell Lammers 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15  
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Kickboksen All Levels 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15  
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Small Group Personal Training 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 20:10 - 21:10 Andy Oosterling 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 10:00  
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15  
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15  
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Mitchell Lammers 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
Personal Training KB 18:15 - 19:15  
GRIT Strength 19:00 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15  
Kickboksen All Levels 19:30 - 20:30 Noah Apituley 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15  
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 16:00 - 17:00  
 
Personal Training KB 17:00 - 18:00 Mitchell Lammers 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Ronny Aldoesingh 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Personal Training KB 14:15 - 15:15  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 12:40 - 13:40 Jerome Trappenberg