Monday 09 Sep Mon 09 Sep
Tuesday 10 Sep Tue 10 Sep
Wednesday 11 Sep Wed 11 Sep
Thursday 12 Sep Thu 12 Sep
Friday 13 Sep Fri 13 Sep
Saturday 14 Sep Sat 14 Sep
Sunday 15 Sep Sun 15 Sep
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 12:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 11:00 - 11:30 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 15:30 - 16:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
Personal Training KB 16:00 - 17:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 16:30 - 17:30 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Personal Training KB 10:30 - 12:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboksen All Levels 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 12:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 12:05 - 13:05 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 17:00 - 18:00 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
Personal Training KB 20:00 - 21:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 20:10 - 21:10 Andy Oosterling 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 10:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 13:30 - 16:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboksen All Levels 19:30 - 20:30 Noah Apituley 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Small Group Personal Training 00:50 - 01:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 14:00 - 15:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boksen 12:30 - 13:30 Jerome Trappenberg