Monday 02 Sep Mon 02 Sep
Tuesday 03 Sep Tue 03 Sep
Wednesday 04 Sep Wed 04 Sep
Thursday 05 Sep Thu 05 Sep
Friday 06 Sep Fri 06 Sep
Saturday 07 Sep Sat 07 Sep
Sunday 08 Sep Sun 08 Sep
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 14:00 - 15:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
Personal Training KB 15:30 - 16:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:30 - 11:30 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Personal Training KB 14:00 - 15:00 Priscilla Davids 
Personal Training KB 14:00 - 15:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
Personal Training KB 16:30 - 17:30 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 11:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 16:30 - 17:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 20:00 - 21:00 Andy Oosterling 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Ronny Aldoesingh 
Kickboksen Pads training 07:10 - 08:10 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 15:30 - 16:30 Priscilla Davids 
 
Back and Posture Training 17:00 - 17:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 12:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 11:30 - 13:00 Vera Taihuttu 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 17:30 - 18:30 Mitchell Lammers 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Mitchell Lammers 
 
Personal Training KB 14:00 - 15:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Small Group Personal Training 14:00 - 15:30 Vera Taihuttu