Monday 19 Aug Mon 19 Aug
Tuesday 20 Aug Tue 20 Aug
Wednesday 21 Aug Wed 21 Aug
Thursday 22 Aug Thu 22 Aug
Friday 23 Aug Fri 23 Aug
Saturday 24 Aug Sat 24 Aug
Sunday 25 Aug Sun 25 Aug
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 13:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Small Group Personal Training 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 08:15 - 09:15 Jerome Trappenberg 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 10:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Small Group Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back and Posture Training 15:30 - 16:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboksen Pads training 08:00 - 09:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:30 - 11:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 11:30 - 12:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 16:30 - 17:30 Yoni Tjon 
 
Circuit Training 17:30 - 18:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Personal Training KB 18:30 - 19:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Damien van Ommeren 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 10:00 - 11:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 13:30 - 14:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 17:00 - 18:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
GRIT Strength 19:00 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 11:30 - 13:00 Vera Taihuttu 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
 
BodyPump 12:00 - 13:00 Sherida Groenewoud 
Personal Training KB 13:00 - 14:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
Small Group Personal Training 14:00 - 15:30 Vera Taihuttu 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRIT Strength 11:00 - 11:30 Sherida Groenewoud