Monday 05 Aug Mon 05 Aug
Tuesday 06 Aug Tue 06 Aug
Wednesday 07 Aug Wed 07 Aug
Thursday 08 Aug Thu 08 Aug
Friday 09 Aug Fri 09 Aug
Saturday 10 Aug Sat 10 Aug
Sunday 11 Aug Sun 11 Aug
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 11:00 - 12:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:05 - 12:05 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 13:00 - 14:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pump 18:30 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 15:30 - 16:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Mitchell Lammers 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:30 - 21:30 Vera Taihuttu 
Personal Training KB 09:30 - 11:30 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Personal Training KB 11:00 - 12:00 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
Medical Rehabilitation 12:00 - 13:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
Personal Training KB 12:30 - 15:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Personal Training KB 13:00 - 14:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 16:45 - 17:45 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Damien van Ommeren 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 13:15 - 14:15 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
Personal Training KB 15:30 - 16:30 FysioFit Amsterdam Amsterdam 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:30 Noah Apituley 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:30 - 11:30 Priscilla Davids 
Personal Training KB 11:00 - 13:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Small Group Personal Training 11:30 - 13:00 Vera Taihuttu 
 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 13:00 - 14:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
Personal Training KB 16:00 - 18:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Mitchell Lammers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
 
 
BodyPump 12:00 - 13:00 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRIT Strength 11:00 - 11:30 Sherida Groenewoud