Monday 15 Jul Mon 15 Jul
Tuesday 16 Jul Tue 16 Jul
Wednesday 17 Jul Wed 17 Jul
Thursday 18 Jul Thu 18 Jul
Friday 19 Jul Fri 19 Jul
Saturday 20 Jul Sat 20 Jul
Sunday 21 Jul Sun 21 Jul
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
Personal Training KB 12:00 - 13:00 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 10:00 - 11:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 12:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Circuit Training 17:30 - 18:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
Personal Training KB 09:30 - 11:30 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:30 - 11:30 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:30 Noah Apituley 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 11:30 - 13:00 Vera Taihuttu 
Personal Training KB 12:00 - 13:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 06:30 - 07:30 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
 
BodyPump 12:00 - 13:00 Sherida Groenewoud 
Personal Training KB 13:00 - 14:00 Yoni Tjon 
Personal Training KB 14:00 - 14:30 Yoni Tjon 
Small Group Personal Training 14:00 - 15:30 Vera Taihuttu 
Personal Training KB 15:00 - 16:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRIT Strength 11:00 - 11:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
 
Personal Training KB 12:00 - 13:00 Jerrel Oosterlen