Monday 10 Jun Mon 10 Jun
Tuesday 11 Jun Tue 11 Jun
Wednesday 12 Jun Wed 12 Jun
Thursday 13 Jun Thu 13 Jun
Friday 14 Jun Fri 14 Jun
Saturday 15 Jun Sat 15 Jun
Sunday 16 Jun Sun 16 Jun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 15:00 - 15:30 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 19:00 - 20:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 10:30 - 11:30 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
Personal Training KB 17:30 - 18:00 Yoni Tjon 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 10:30 - 11:00 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 15:30 - 17:30 Yoni Tjon 
 
Personal Training KB 17:00 - 18:00 Damien van Ommeren 
 
Circuit Training 17:30 - 18:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Damien van Ommeren 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Damien van Ommeren 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
GRIT Strength 19:00 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
Personal Training KB 19:30 - 20:30 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
BodyPump 12:00 - 13:00 Sherida Groenewoud 
Small Group Personal Training 14:00 - 15:30 Vera Taihuttu