Monday 03 Jun Mon 03 Jun
Tuesday 04 Jun Tue 04 Jun
Wednesday 05 Jun Wed 05 Jun
Thursday 06 Jun Thu 06 Jun
Friday 07 Jun Fri 07 Jun
Saturday 08 Jun Sat 08 Jun
Sunday 09 Jun Sun 09 Jun
Kickboksen Pads training 07:05 - 08:05 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pump 18:30 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Dwight Deekman 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
Personal Training KB 17:40 - 18:40 Mitchell Lammers 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 13:00 - 14:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Damien van Ommeren 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Damien van Ommeren 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Personal Training KB 12:00 - 13:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
Personal Training KB 18:30 - 19:00 Yoni Tjon 
GRIT Strength 19:00 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Mitchell Lammers 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Damien van Ommeren 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 14:00 - 15:30 Vera Taihuttu