Monday 20 May Mon 20 May
Tuesday 21 May Tue 21 May
Wednesday 22 May Wed 22 May
Thursday 23 May Thu 23 May
Friday 24 May Fri 24 May
Saturday 25 May Sat 25 May
Sunday 26 May Sun 26 May
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:30 - 20:30 Dwight Deekman 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Personal Training KB 08:45 - 09:45 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Boksen 08:05 - 09:05 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 10:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 16:30 - 17:30 Yoni Tjon 
 
Personal Training KB 17:30 - 18:30 Yoni Tjon 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Damien van Ommeren 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Damien van Ommeren 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Personal Training KB 18:15 - 19:00 Yoni Tjon 
GRIT Strength 19:00 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 15:30 - 16:30 Yoni Tjon 
Small Group Personal Training 15:30 - 16:30 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Personal Training KB 16:00 - 17:00 Damien van Ommeren 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
BodyPump 12:00 - 13:00 Sherida Groenewoud 
Small Group Personal Training 14:00 - 15:30 Vera Taihuttu 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boksen 01:00 - 02:30 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
 
 
GRIT Cardio 11:00 - 11:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Personal Training KB 12:00 - 13:00 Jerrel Oosterlen