Monday 13 May Mon 13 May
Tuesday 14 May Tue 14 May
Wednesday 15 May Wed 15 May
Thursday 16 May Thu 16 May
Friday 17 May Fri 17 May
Saturday 18 May Sat 18 May
Sunday 19 May Sun 19 May
 
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 10:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Damien van Ommeren 
 
 
Pump 18:30 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:30 - 20:30 Dwight Deekman 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Small Group Personal Training 20:30 - 21:30 Priscilla Davids 
Boksen 07:50 - 08:50 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 16:30 - 17:30 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Damien van Ommeren 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Damien van Ommeren 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:05 - 21:05 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Boksen 08:20 - 09:20 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
Personal Training KB 11:00 - 12:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Priscilla Davids 
Personal Training KB 17:30 - 18:00 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
GRIT Strength 19:00 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 11:00 - 12:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 15:30 - 16:30 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Personal Training KB 17:00 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Ronny Aldoesingh 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
Boksen 13:15 - 14:30 Jerome Trappenberg 
Small Group Personal Training 14:00 - 15:30 Vera Taihuttu