Monday 06 May Mon 06 May
Tuesday 07 May Tue 07 May
Wednesday 08 May Wed 08 May
Thursday 09 May Thu 09 May
Friday 10 May Fri 10 May
Saturday 11 May Sat 11 May
Sunday 12 May Sun 12 May
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 15:00 - 16:00 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 17:30 - 18:30 Yoni Tjon 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Damien van Ommeren 
 
 
Pump 18:30 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:30 - 20:30 Dwight Deekman 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 08:45 - 12:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Mitchell Lammers 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 16:30 - 17:30 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Priscilla Davids 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Damien van Ommeren 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Damien van Ommeren 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
 
Boksen 08:05 - 09:05 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Small Group Personal Training 10:05 - 11:05 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 17:00 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
GRIT Strength 19:00 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 17:00 - 18:00 Mitchell Lammers 
 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Damien van Ommeren 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRIT Cardio 11:00 - 11:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Boksen 13:00 - 14:00