Monday 29 Apr Mon 29 Apr
Tuesday 30 Apr Tue 30 Apr
Wednesday 01 May Wed 01 May
Thursday 02 May Thu 02 May
Friday 03 May Fri 03 May
Saturday 04 May Sat 04 May
Sunday 05 May Sun 05 May
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 14:00 - 15:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 16:30 - 17:30 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 18:30 Yoni Tjon 
 
Pump 18:30 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:30 - 20:30 Dwight Deekman 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Small Group Personal Training 20:30 - 21:30 Priscilla Davids 
Boksen 08:05 - 09:05 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:30 - 11:30 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 15:30 - 17:30 Feride Kirat 
Personal Training KB 15:30 - 16:30 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 16:30 - 17:30 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Personal Training KB 17:00 - 18:55 Mitchell Lammers 
Personal Training KB 17:00 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 17:30 - 18:30 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Damien van Ommeren 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 13:30 - 14:00 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 18:30 Yoni Tjon 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 14:00 - 15:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Personal Training KB 16:00 - 18:00 Damien van Ommeren 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 18:00 - 19:00 Mitchell Lammers 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
 
 
Personal Training KB 14:00 - 15:00 Yoni Tjon 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boksen 13:05 - 14:05 Jerome Trappenberg