Monday 11 Feb Mon 11 Feb
Tuesday 12 Feb Tue 12 Feb
Wednesday 13 Feb Wed 13 Feb
Thursday 14 Feb Thu 14 Feb
Friday 15 Feb Fri 15 Feb
Saturday 16 Feb Sat 16 Feb
Sunday 17 Feb Sun 17 Feb
 
Boksen 08:00 - 09:00  
Personal Training KB 08:00 - 09:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:00 - 11:30 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRIT Strength 18:00 - 18:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Pump 18:30 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:30 - 20:30 Damien van Ommeren 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 08:00 - 09:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 09:00 - 10:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Small Group Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Personal Training KB 17:30 - 18:00 Mitchell Lammers 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Boksen 07:30 - 08:30 Jerome Trappenberg 
Personal Training KB 08:00 - 09:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 09:15 - 10:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 11:00 - 12:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 16:00 - 17:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Circuit Training 17:30 - 18:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Damien van Ommeren 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
Boksen 07:30 - 08:30 Jerome Trappenberg 
Personal Training KB 08:00 - 09:00 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Small Group Personal Training 09:00 - 13:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:15 - 20:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:30 Noah Apituley 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Vera Taihuttu 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 17:25 - 18:25 Mitchell Lammers 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 19:00 - 20:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
 
 
Boksen 14:00 - 15:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Circuit Training 10:30 - 11:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Boksen 13:00 - 14:00 Jerome Trappenberg 
Boksen 13:05 - 14:05 Jerome Trappenberg 
 
Boksen 14:05 - 15:05 Jerome Trappenberg