Monday 26 Nov Mon 26 Nov
Tuesday 27 Nov Tue 27 Nov
Wednesday 28 Nov Wed 28 Nov
Thursday 29 Nov Thu 29 Nov
Friday 30 Nov Fri 30 Nov
Saturday 01 Dec Sat 01 Dec
Sunday 02 Dec Sun 02 Dec
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRIT Strength 18:00 - 18:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
BodyPump 18:30 - 19:30 Sherida Groenewoud 
Bokszak Training Gemengd 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
Personal Training KB 10:00 - 11:00 Sanaa Bouzeryouh 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Sherida Groenewoud 
 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:00 - 20:00 Noah Apituley 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 19:15 - 20:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 12:00 - 13:00 Guno Starke 
 
Personal Training KB 14:15 - 15:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxen - BEGINNERS 19:00 - 20:00 Andy Oosterling 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:00 - 21:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:15 - 11:15 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kick 4 Kids 7-10 jaar 16:15 - 17:15 Sherida Groenewoud 
Personal Training KB 17:00 - 18:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kick 4 Kids 10-14 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Zaktraining Ladies Only 18:15 - 19:15 Priscilla Davids 
SocaFit 18:30 - 19:30 Nicole Geertruida 
 
 
Kickboxen - Advanced 19:30 - 20:30 Noah Apituley 
 
Small Group Personal Training 20:15 - 21:15 Jerrel Oosterlen 
 
Small Group Personal Training 10:00 - 11:30 Vera Taihuttu 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training KB 14:00 - 15:00 Priscilla Davids 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Ladies Only 11:00 - 12:00 Priscilla Davids 
Kickboksen Pads training 11:00 - 12:00 Noah Apituley 
 
Personal Training KB 14:00 - 15:00 Guno Starke 
 
Personal Training KB 15:00 - 16:00 Guno Starke 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Personal Training 14:00 - 19:00 Sherida Groenewoud